UB Conquense

Unión Balompédica

Tercera división – Grupo 18

#ClasificaciónJVSPGPGCGDPnt
1Talavera ReinaTR38258589375283
2UB ConquenseUBC38236974433175
3C.P. VillarrobledoVR381913675423370
4C.D. GuadalajaraGD382171064432170
5Formac - VillarrubiaVB382071161382367
6UD AlmansaUDA381891168541463
7Manchego Ciudad RealMC3817111053401362
8C.D. AzuquecaAZ381571667571052
9C.D. Quintanar del ReyQT381313126152952
10C.D. MadridejosMDJ38149154353-1051
11C.D. MarchamaloMCH38148164349-650
12Almagro CFACF381310154452-849
13Atl. TomellosoTOM38146184653-748
14Mora C.F.MR38137184666-2046
15Albacete BALB381112154956-745
16C.D. PedroñerasPDÑ381015134645145
17Toledo BTLB38128184761-1444
18IllescasILL38123235682-2639
19UDCUDC3868243790-5326
20YuncosYCS3837282480-5616
Equipos Partidos Goles
Puntos J. G. E. P. F. C.
1 U.B. CONQUENSE 80 38 25 5 8 69 37
2 C.P. VILLARROBLEDO 79 38 23 10 5 81 33
3 YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. 71 38 19 14 5 80 34
4 FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F. 65 38 17 14 7 56 39
5 ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD “B” 64 38 18 10 10 58 39
6 C.D. GUADALAJARA 64 38 19 7 12 59 40
7 ATL. IBAÑES 60 38 17 9 12 52 42
8 MORA C.F. 59 38 18 5 15 53 45
9 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL 53 38 17 2 19 35 53
10 C.D. AZUQUECA 51 38 13 12 13 52 44
11 LA RODA C.F. 47 38 12 11 15 43 49
12 C.D. MARCHAMALO 44 38 11 11 16 49 55
13 C.D. MADRIDEJOS 44 38 12 8 18 34 62
14 C.D. VILLACAÑAS 43 38 11 10 17 44 53
15 ATLETICO TOMELLOSO 43 38 9 16 13 49 54
16 C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY 41 38 9 14 15 37 56
17 ALMAGRO C.F. 41 38 10 11 17 33 48
18 C.D. PEDROÑERAS 36 38 8 12 18 35 53
19 U.D. ALMANSA 34 38 6 16 16 41 59
20 C.D. MIGUELTURREÑO 18 38 3 9 26 24 89

 

CLASIFICACIÓN PRIMERA VUELTA

 

#ClasificaciónJVSPGPGCGDPnt
1C.P. VillarrobledoVR1900000038
2Yugo SocuellamosSOCU1900000036
3C.D. GuadalajaraGD1900000035
4UB ConquenseUBC1900000034
17Mora C.F.MR1900000019
6At. IbañésIBÑ1900000031
7Albacete BALB1900000031
8C.D. AzuquecaAZ1900000028
9Formac - VillarrubiaVB1900000028
10Atl. TomellosoTOM1900000026
11C.D. Quintanar del ReyQT1900000025
12C.D VillacañasVCÑ1900000024
13UD AlmansaUDA1900000023
14C.D. MadridejosMDJ1900000023
15La Roda CFLROD1900000021
16C.D. MarchamaloMCH1900000019
18Almagro CFACF1900000017
19C.D. PedroñerasPDÑ1900000015
20C.D.MiguelturreñoMIG190000009
domingo, 27 May
ft
27/05/201812:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC0
0 - 0
ft
Cultural DurangoCultural Durango0
sábado, 19 May
ft
19/05/201806:30 AM
Tabira
Cultural DurangoCultural Durango1
1 - 1
ft
UB ConquenseUBC1
domingo, 13 May
ft
13/05/201806:00 PM
Municipal
At. IbañésIBÑ1
24Moreno
1 - 1
ft
UB ConquenseUBC1
31Adibe
domingo, 06 May
ft
06/05/201806:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC2
53Adibe75Ortiz
2 - 1
ft
Atl. TomellosoTOM1
58Urena
martes, 01 May
ft
01/05/201812:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC0
0 - 2
ft
Formac - VillarrubiaVB2
46R. Moreno51P. Tomas
sábado, 28 Abr
ft
28/04/201805:00 PM
Almagro CFACF0
0 - 2
ft
UB ConquenseUBC2
9Adibe33I. Rubio
domingo, 22 Abr
ft
22/04/201812:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC3
13ADIGHIBE28VICKY82VICKY
3 - 2
ft
Mora C.F.MR2
63MAQUEDA93MARCEL
sábado, 14 Abr
ft
14/04/201804:30 PM
Escartin
C.D. GuadalajaraGD4
24ASTRAY40NICO52COPETE54COPETE
4 - 3
ft
UB ConquenseUBC3
20GERICA43J. VEGA62C. BRAVO
miércoles, 11 Abr
ft
11/04/201805:30 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC1
35Gerica
1 - 0
ft
C.D. Quintanar del ReyQT0
domingo, 08 Abr
ft
08/04/201812:00 AM
Municipal de Pedroñeras
C.D. PedroñerasPDÑ0
0 - 2
ft
UB ConquenseUBC2
14J. Vega85Adigibe
Más +
jueves, 30 Ago
30/08/201812:00 AM
PROXIMO PARTIDO: SEGUNDA B
UDCUDC0 v UB ConquenseUBC0