UB Conquense

Unión Balompédica

Tercera división – Grupo 18

#ClasificaciónJVSPGPGCGDPnt
1Talavera ReinaTR38258589375283
2UB ConquenseUBC38236974433175
3C.P. VillarrobledoVR381913675423370
4C.D. GuadalajaraGD382171064432170
5Formac - VillarrubiaVB382071161382367
6UD AlmansaUDA381891168541463
7Manchego Ciudad RealMC3817111053401362
8C.D. AzuquecaAZ381571667571052
9C.D. Quintanar del ReyQT381313126152952
10C.D. MadridejosMDJ38149154353-1051
11C.D. MarchamaloMCH38148164349-650
12Almagro CFACF381310154452-849
13Atl. TomellosoTOM38146184653-748
14Mora C.F.MR38137184666-2046
15Albacete BALB381112154956-745
16C.D. PedroñerasPDÑ381015134645145
17Toledo BTLB38128184761-1444
18IllescasILL38123235682-2639
19UD CarriónUDC3868243790-5326
20YuncosYCS3837282480-5616
#ClasificaciónJVSPGPGCGDPnt
1C.P. VillarrobledoVR1800000038
2C.D. GuadalajaraGD1800000034
3Yugo SocuellamosSOCU1800000033
4At. IbañésIBÑ1800000031
5UB ConquenseUBC1800000031
6Mora C.F.MR1800000030
7Albacete BALB1800000028
8Formac - VillarrubiaVB1800000027
9C.D. AzuquecaAZ1800000025
10Atl. TomellosoTOM1800000025
11C.D. Quintanar del ReyQT1800000025
12UD AlmansaUDA1800000022
13C.D VillacañasVCÑ1800000021
14La Roda CFLROD1800000020
15C.D. MadridejosMDJ1800000020
16C.D. MarchamaloMCH1800000019
17Manchego Ciudad RealMC1800000019
18Almagro CFACF1800000017
19C.D. PedroñerasPDÑ1800000015
20C.D.MiguelturreñoMIG180000008
domingo, 03 Dic
ft
03/12/201705:30 PM
Paco Galvez
Atl. TomellosoTOM0
0 - 1
ft
UB ConquenseUBC1
40C. Bravo
domingo, 26 Nov
ft
26/11/201701:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC1
75C. Bravo
1 - 0
ft
Almagro CFACF0
domingo, 19 Nov
ft
19/11/201705:30 PM
Las Delicias
Mora C.F.MR2
11Beltran39Beltran
2 - 1
ft
UB ConquenseUBC1
44Coscolin
domingo, 12 Nov
ft
12/11/201701:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC2
37F. Simon90C. Bravo
2 - 0
ft
C.D. GuadalajaraGD0
domingo, 05 Nov
ft
05/11/201701:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC2
65C. Bravo67Tajamata
2 - 0
ft
C.D. PedroñerasPDÑ0
miércoles, 01 Nov
ft
01/11/201701:00 PM
Nuevo Campo Villarrubia
Formac - VillarrubiaVB2
50R. Moreno78Nico
2 - 2
ft
UB ConquenseUBC2
16Coscolin60P. Tomas
domingo, 29 Oct
ft
29/10/201712:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC3
4C. Bravo72Adibe82Adibe
3 - 1
ft
C.D. MarchamaloMCH1
20A.Vasco
sábado, 21 Oct
ft
21/10/201705:00 PM
Juan Carlos I
Manchego Ciudad RealMC0
0 - 0
ft
UB ConquenseUBC0
domingo, 15 Oct
ft
15/10/201712:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC2
13C. Bravo79Tajamata
2 - 1
ft
Yugo SocuellamosSOCU1
9Megias
jueves, 12 Oct
ft
12/10/201706:00 PM
Las Piramides
C.D VillacañasVCÑ2
8Beamud28Carlos
2 - 0
ft
UB ConquenseUBC0
Más +
domingo, 17 Dic
17/12/201701:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC0vAt. IbañésIBÑ0