UB Conquense

Unión Balompédica

Tercera división – Grupo 18

#ClasificaciónJVSPGPGCGDPnt
1Talavera ReinaTR38258589375283
2UB ConquenseUBC38236974433175
3C.P. VillarrobledoVR381913675423370
4C.D. GuadalajaraGD382171064432170
5Formac - VillarrubiaVB382071161382367
6UD AlmansaUDA381891168541463
7Manchego Ciudad RealMC3817111053401362
8C.D. AzuquecaAZ381571667571052
9C.D. Quintanar del ReyQT381313126152952
10C.D. MadridejosMDJ38149154353-1051
11C.D. MarchamaloMCH38148164349-650
12Almagro CFACF381310154452-849
13Atl. TomellosoTOM38146184653-748
14Mora C.F.MR38137184666-2046
15Albacete BALB381112154956-745
16C.D. PedroñerasPDÑ381015134645145
17Toledo BTLB38128184761-1444
18IllescasILL38123235682-2639
19UD CarriónUDC3868243790-5326
20YuncosYCS3837282480-5616
#ClasificaciónJVSPGPGCGDPnt
1C.D. GuadalajaraGD1000000020
2C.P. VillarrobledoVR1000000020
3C.D VillacañasVCÑ1000000019
4C.D. Quintanar del ReyQT1000000019
5Mora C.F.MR1000000017
6Yugo SocuellamosSOCU1000000016
7Formac - VillarrubiaVB1000000015
8Albacete BALB1000000015
9C.D. MadridejosMDJ1000000015
10At. IbañésIBÑ1000000014
11UB ConquenseUBC1000000014
12La Roda CFLROD1000000013
13Atl. TomellosoTOM1000000013
14UD AlmansaUDA1000000012
15C.D. AzuquecaAZ10000000010
16C.D. PedroñerasPDÑ100000009
17Manchego Ciudad RealMC100000009
18C.D. MarchamaloMCH100000008
19Almagro CFACF100000007
20C.D.MiguelturreñoMIG100000006
domingo, 15 Oct
ft
15/10/201712:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC2
13C. Bravo79Tajamata
2 - 1
ft
Yugo SocuellamosSOCU1
9Megias
jueves, 12 Oct
ft
12/10/201706:00 PM
Las Piramides
C.D VillacañasVCÑ2
8Beamud28Carlos
2 - 0
ft
UB ConquenseUBC0
domingo, 08 Oct
ft
08/10/201712:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC1
51Gerica
1 - 0
ft
C.D.MiguelturreñoMIG0
domingo, 01 Oct
ft
01/10/201706:30 PM
Municipal de Madridejos
C.D. MadridejosMDJ1
70Fabian(PP)
1 - 1
ft
UB ConquenseUBC1
6C. Bravo
domingo, 24 Sep
ft
24/09/201712:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC4
59Tajamata62Tajamata83Gerica90Soria
4 - 2
ft
UD AlmansaUDA2
65Alfonso80Parra
domingo, 17 Sep
ft
17/09/201706:00 PM
San Marcos
C.D. Quintanar del ReyQT2
45Casas46Zamora
2 - 1
ft
UB ConquenseUBC1
14P. Tomas
domingo, 10 Sep
ft
10/09/201712:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC1
48Viky
1 - 2
ft
C.P. VillarrobledoVR2
53Piojo55Acevedo
domingo, 03 Sep
ft
03/09/201712:00 PM
San Miguel
C.D. AzuquecaAZ1
60T. [p.]
1 - 1
ft
UB ConquenseUBC1
31Gerica
domingo, 27 Ago
ft
27/08/201712:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC1
85Tajamata
1 - 2
ft
Albacete BALB2
5Sanjuan8Kain
domingo, 20 Ago
ft
20/08/201707:00 PM
Municipal de La Roda
La Roda CFLROD1
22P. Garcia
1 - 4
ft
UB ConquenseUBC4
42C. Bravo50Adighibe84Adighibe85Adighibe
sábado, 21 Oct
21/10/201705:00 PM
Juan Carlos I
Manchego Ciudad RealMC0vUB ConquenseUBC0
domingo, 29 Oct
29/10/201712:00 AM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC0vC.D. MarchamaloMCH0
miércoles, 01 Nov
01/11/201712:00 AM
Campo Nuevo de Villarrubia
Formac - VillarrubiaVB0vUB ConquenseUBC0
domingo, 05 Nov
05/11/201712:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC0vC.D. PedroñerasPDÑ0
domingo, 12 Nov
12/11/201712:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC0vC.D. GuadalajaraGD0
domingo, 19 Nov
19/11/201712:00 AM
Las Delicias
Mora C.F.MR0vUB ConquenseUBC0
domingo, 26 Nov
26/11/201712:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC0vAlmagro CFACF0
domingo, 03 Dic
03/12/201712:00 AM
Paco Galvez
Atl. TomellosoTOM0vUB ConquenseUBC0
domingo, 17 Dic
17/12/201712:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC0vAt. IbañésIBÑ0