UB Conquense

Unión Balompédica

Tercera división – Grupo 18

#ClasificaciónJVSPGPGCGDPnt
1Talavera ReinaTR38258589375283
2UB ConquenseUBC38236974433175
3C.P. VillarrobledoVR381913675423370
4C.D. GuadalajaraGD382171064432170
5Formac - VillarrubiaVB382071161382367
6UD AlmansaUDA381891168541463
7Manchego Ciudad RealMC3817111053401362
8C.D. AzuquecaAZ381571667571052
9C.D. Quintanar del ReyQT381313126152952
10C.D. MadridejosMDJ38149154353-1051
11C.D. MarchamaloMCH38148164349-650
12Almagro CFACF381310154452-849
13Atl. TomellosoTOM38146184653-748
14Mora C.F.MR38137184666-2046
15Albacete BALB381112154956-745
16C.D. PedroñerasPDÑ381015134645145
17Toledo BTLB38128184761-1444
18IllescasILL38123235682-2639
19UD CarriónUDC3868243790-5326
20YuncosYCS3837282480-5616

 

 

Equipos Partidos Goles
 Puntos J. G. E. P. F. C.
1 U.B. CONQUENSE 73 34 23 4 7 64 33
2 C.P. VILLARROBLEDO 69 34 20 9 5 72 33
3 YUGO-U.D. SOCUELLAMOS C.F. 67 34 19 10 5 78 32
4 C.D. GUADALAJARA 58 34 17 7 10 52 38
5 FORMAC – VILLARRUBIA C.F. 57 34 15 12 7 48 35
6 ALBACETE BALOMPIE SAD “B” 54 34 15 9 10 50 37
7 MORA C.F. 53 34 16 5 13 49 42
8 ATL. IBAÑES 52 34 15 7 12 46 40
9 C.D. MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL 47 34 15 2 17 31 47
10 C.D. AZUQUECA 46 34 12 10 12 43 37
11 LA RODA C.F. 44 34 11 11 12 35 39
12 C.D. MARCHAMALO 41 34 10 11 13 44 47
13 ATLETICO TOMELLOSO 39 34 8 15 11 45 49
14 C.D. VILLACAÑAS 38 34 10 8 16 40 49
15 C.D. MADRIDEJOS 38 34 10 8 16 30 56
16 ALMAGRO C.F. 37 34 9 10 15 31 41
17 C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY 36 34 8 12 14 33 50
18 U.D. ALMANSA 31 34 5 16 13 37 51
19 C.D. PEDROÑERAS 30 34 6 12 16 30 46
20 C.D. MIGUELTURREÑO 17 34 3 8 23 22 78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASIFICACIÓN PRIMERA VUELTA

 

#ClasificaciónJVSPGPGCGDPnt
1C.P. VillarrobledoVR1900000038
2Yugo SocuellamosSOCU1900000036
3C.D. GuadalajaraGD1900000035
4UB ConquenseUBC1900000034
17Mora C.F.MR1900000019
6At. IbañésIBÑ1900000031
7Albacete BALB1900000031
8C.D. AzuquecaAZ1900000028
9Formac - VillarrubiaVB1900000028
10Atl. TomellosoTOM1900000026
11C.D. Quintanar del ReyQT1900000025
12C.D VillacañasVCÑ1900000024
13UD AlmansaUDA1900000023
14C.D. MadridejosMDJ1900000023
15La Roda CFLROD1900000021
16C.D. MarchamaloMCH1900000019
18Almagro CFACF1900000017
19C.D. PedroñerasPDÑ1900000015
20C.D.MiguelturreñoMIG190000009
domingo, 22 Abr
ft
22/04/201812:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC3
13ADIGHIBE28VICKY82VICKY
3 - 2
ft
Mora C.F.MR2
63MAQUEDA93MARCEL
sábado, 14 Abr
ft
14/04/201804:30 PM
Escartin
C.D. GuadalajaraGD4
24ASTRAY40NICO52COPETE54COPETE
4 - 3
ft
UB ConquenseUBC3
20GERICA43J. VEGA62C. BRAVO
miércoles, 11 Abr
ft
11/04/201805:30 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC1
35Gerica
1 - 0
ft
C.D. Quintanar del ReyQT0
domingo, 08 Abr
ft
08/04/201812:00 AM
Municipal de Pedroñeras
C.D. PedroñerasPDÑ0
0 - 2
ft
UB ConquenseUBC2
14J. Vega85Adigibe
sábado, 24 Mar
ft
24/03/201808:00 PM
LA SOLANA
C.D. MarchamaloMCH1
41Ballesteros
1 - 4
ft
UB ConquenseUBC4
2Bravo44Gerica51Vicky64Gerica
domingo, 18 Mar
ft
18/03/201801:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC2
1C. BRAVO64ADIBE
2 - 0
ft
Manchego Ciudad RealMC0
domingo, 11 Mar
ft
11/03/201801:00 PM
Paquito Jimenez
Yugo SocuellamosSOCU3
23Mejias48Ramon80J. Alejandro
3 - 4
ft
UB ConquenseUBC4
14Adibe32Adibe45Vicky66Bravo
domingo, 04 Mar
ft
04/03/201801:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC2
36Bravo84H. Rubio
2 - 0
ft
C.D VillacañasVCÑ0
domingo, 25 Feb
ft
25/02/201806:00 PM
Municipal El Mocan
C.D.MiguelturreñoMIG0
58COSCOLIN77ADIGHIBE
0 - 3
ft
UB ConquenseUBC3
55ADIGHIBE
domingo, 18 Feb
ft
18/02/201801:00 AM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC3
2H. Rubio67J. Vega83Adigibe
3 - 0
ft
C.D. MadridejosMDJ0
Más +
sábado, 28 Abr
28/04/201805:00 PM
Almagro CFACF0 v UB ConquenseUBC0
martes, 01 May
01/05/201801:00 AM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC0 v Formac - VillarrubiaVB0
domingo, 06 May
06/05/201812:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC0 v Atl. TomellosoTOM0
domingo, 13 May
13/05/201812:00 AM
At. IbañésIBÑ0 v UB ConquenseUBC0