UB Conquense

Unión Balompédica

Tercera división – Grupo 18

#ClasificaciónJVSPGPGCGDPnt
1Talavera ReinaTR38258589375283
2UB ConquenseUBC38236974433175
3C.P. VillarrobledoVR381913675423370
4C.D. GuadalajaraGD382171064432170
5Formac - VillarrubiaVB382071161382367
6UD AlmansaUDA381891168541463
7Manchego Ciudad RealMC3817111053401362
8C.D. AzuquecaAZ381571667571052
9C.D. Quintanar del ReyQT381313126152952
10C.D. MadridejosMDJ38149154353-1051
11C.D. MarchamaloMCH38148164349-650
12Almagro CFACF381310154452-849
13Atl. TomellosoTOM38146184653-748
14Mora C.F.MR38137184666-2046
15Albacete BALB381112154956-745
16C.D. PedroñerasPDÑ381015134645145
17Toledo BTLB38128184761-1444
18IllescasILL38123235682-2639
19UD CarriónUDC3868243790-5326
20YuncosYCS3837282480-5616
#ClasificaciónJVSPGPGCGDPnt
1Yugo SocuellamosSOCU2200000045
2C.P. VillarrobledoVR2200000045
3UB ConquenseUBC2200000043
4C.D. GuadalajaraGD2200000038
5Mora C.F.MR2200000036
6At. IbañésIBÑ2200000034
7Albacete BALB2200000034
8Formac - VillarrubiaVB2200000032
9C.D. AzuquecaAZ2200000031
10C.D VillacañasVCÑ2200000029
11Atl. TomellosoTOM2200000028
12La Roda CFLROD2200000027
13C.D. Quintanar del ReyQT2200000025
14UD AlmansaUDA2200000025
15C.D. MadridejosMDJ2200000024
16Manchego Ciudad RealMC2200000023
17C.D. MarchamaloMCH2200000022
18Almagro CFACF2200000021
19C.D. PedroñerasPDÑ2200000019
20C.D.MiguelturreñoMIG2200000012
domingo, 21 Ene
ft
21/01/201801:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC2
28C. Bravo40C. Bravo
2 - 0
ft
C.D. AzuquecaAZ0
sábado, 13 Ene
ft
13/01/201806:00 PM
Ciudad Deportiva Albc.
Albacete BALB0
0 - 1
ft
UB ConquenseUBC1
48Adibe
domingo, 07 Ene
ft
07/01/201801:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC1
40Gerica
1 - 0
ft
La Roda CFLROD0
domingo, 17 Dic
ft
17/12/201701:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC1
55F. Simon
1 - 0
ft
At. IbañésIBÑ0
domingo, 03 Dic
ft
03/12/201705:30 PM
Paco Galvez
Atl. TomellosoTOM0
0 - 1
ft
UB ConquenseUBC1
40C. Bravo
domingo, 26 Nov
ft
26/11/201701:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC1
75C. Bravo
1 - 0
ft
Almagro CFACF0
domingo, 19 Nov
ft
19/11/201705:30 PM
Las Delicias
Mora C.F.MR2
11Beltran39Beltran
2 - 1
ft
UB ConquenseUBC1
44Coscolin
domingo, 12 Nov
ft
12/11/201701:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC2
37F. Simon90C. Bravo
2 - 0
ft
C.D. GuadalajaraGD0
domingo, 05 Nov
ft
05/11/201701:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC2
65C. Bravo67Tajamata
2 - 0
ft
C.D. PedroñerasPDÑ0
miércoles, 01 Nov
ft
01/11/201701:00 PM
Nuevo Campo Villarrubia
Formac - VillarrubiaVB2
50R. Moreno78Nico
2 - 2
ft
UB ConquenseUBC2
16Coscolin60P. Tomas
Más +
domingo, 28 Ene
28/01/201801:00 AM
Virgen de la Caridad
C.P. VillarrobledoVR0 v UB ConquenseUBC0
domingo, 04 Feb
04/02/201801:00 PM
UB ConquenseUBC0 v C.D. Quintanar del ReyQT0
domingo, 11 Feb
11/02/201801:00 AM
Paco Simon
UD AlmansaUDA0 v UB ConquenseUBC0
domingo, 18 Feb
18/02/201801:00 AM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC0 v C.D. MadridejosMDJ0
domingo, 25 Feb
25/02/201801:00 AM
Municipal El Mocan
C.D.MiguelturreñoMIG0 v UB ConquenseUBC0
domingo, 04 Mar
04/03/201801:00 PM
La Fuensanta
UB ConquenseUBC0 v C.D VillacañasVCÑ0